maandag 28 mei 2018

Zomertoernooi ronde 5 en 6




na ronde 6 seizoen 17/18
NrVoornaamNaam Score Gesp   W   R   V Perc ByeRating  TPR WP
01RobbieGerhardus13,543108811831186362,5
02Patrick vanWaardenburg12,553117011727170555,5
03JanRavensteijn9,06303501508153951,0
04ChielVerhagen8,052034011493149752,5
05SteffenBrouwer7,04202501438151749,5
06ErikVisser6,021015011345145451,0
07AlbertLebbink6,06204331400139651,0
08JoopCrooy4,02101501439143146,0
09Emile Okel4,04103251462128240,0
10JokeAnzion1,0000-1400140054,0
11GuylianoRadhe1,0000-1200120054,0
12FrankSchleipfenbauer   1,0000-2090209054,0
13HenkSteinhauer1,0000-1692169254,0
14Frank vdRijst1,0000-1166116654,0
15FonsLeferink1,0000-1315131554,0
16PaulDelleman1,0000-1564156454,0
17FredRienstra1,0000-1436143637,5
18TonyHogerhorst1,0000-1849184937,5

Uitslagen zomercompetitie 
ronde 5 gespeeld op 28-05-2018
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Albert LebbinkRobbie Gerhardus 0-1
Jan RavensteijnChiel Verhagen0-1
Emile OkelJoop Crooy0-1

Patrick van Waardenburgoneven

Uitslagen zomercompetitie
ronde 6 gespeeld op 28-05-2018
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Robbie GerhardusPatrick van Waardenburgrem
Chiel VerhagenEmile Okel0-1
Erik VisserJan Ravensteijn0-1
Joop CrooyAlbert Lebbink0-1

Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie posten