maandag 28 mei 2018

Zomertoernooi ronde 1 en 2

Ranglijst Zomercompetitie 2018
na ronde 2 
NrVoornaamNaamScoreGesp W   R   V Perc.ByeRatingTPRWP
01ChielVerhagen5,011001001149917827,5
02RobbieGerhardus5,011001001183119297,5
03AlbertLebbink3,0210150141015898,0
04Patrick vanWaardenburg3,0210150171514566,0
05JanRavensteijn3,0210150151016235,0
06SteffenBrouwer3,0210150143715753,0
07EmileOkel0,020020146210996,0

Uitslagen Zomercompetitie 2018
cyclus 1 ronde 2 gespeeld op 07-05-2018
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Chiel VerhagenAlbert Lebbink1-0
Patrick van Waardenburg    Steffen Brouwer     1-0
Emile OkelJan Ravensteijn0-1

Robbie Gerhardusoneven

Uitslagen Zomercompetitie 2018
cyclus 1 ronde 1 gespeeld op 07-05_2018
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Jan RavensteijnRobbie Gerhardus0-1
Albert LebbinkPatrick van Waardenburg    1-0
Steffen Brouwer     Emile Okel1-0

Chiel Verhagenoneven

Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie posten