Zomertoernooi 2019



Eindstand Zomertoernooi

na ronde 8 seizoen 18/19
NrVoornaamNaamScoreGesp. W   R   V Perc.ByeRating TPR WP
01TonyHogerhorst158710941852194763
02JaapBrouwer128602751635178366
03EricLangedijk116510921902197882
04ElmerBoon88404501599158565
05JanRavensteijn68305381509149874
06ErikVisser68305381394148767
07JacobLangedijk64301751609168359
08PaulDelleman68305381620141151
09RobbieGerhardus532016711697177668
10ChielVerhagen48206251466141572
11JoopCrooy44202501480160368
12FredRienstra46204331582150968
13Patrick vanWaardenburg22101501678151557
14AlbertLebbink27106141377126455
15SteffenBrouwer24103251415133245

ronde 7 gespeeld op 27-5-2019
WitspelerZwartspeler Uitslag  
Tony HogerhorstJoop Crooy1-0
Jaap BrouwerFred Rienstra1-0
Elmer BoonEric Langedijk0-1
Erik VisserPaul Delleman0-1
Jan RavensteijnSteffen Brouwer1-0
Chiel VerhagenRobbie Gerhardus           0-1
Patrick van Waardenburg       Albert Lebbink1-0

ronde 8 gespeeld op 27-5-2019
WitspelerZwartspeler Uitslag 
Tony Hogerhorst                     Chiel Verhagen1-0
Joop CrooyJaap Brouwer0-1
Eric LangedijkJan Ravensteijn1-0
Elmer BoonErik Visser1-0
Fred RienstraRobbie Gerhardus0-1
Paul DellemanPatrick van Waardenburg1-0
Albert LebbinkSteffen Brouwer1-0

Zomertoernooi 2019


zomercompetitie 2019
na ronde 6 - 20 mei 2019
NrVoornaamNaamScoreGespWPercByeRatingTPRWP
01TonyHogerhorst116510921848195339
02JaapBrouwer86402671620174040
03EricLangedijk74310881897196648
04ErikVisser66303501404157337
05ElmerBoon66303501597156734
06JacobLangedijk64301751609167727
07JanRavensteijn46204331503145843
08FredRienstra44202501598161637
09JoopCrooy422001001488186135
10ChielVerhagen46204331473143234
11PaulDelleman26105171603124733
12SteffenBrouwer22101501435159932
13RobbieGerhardus11001011685151334
14Patrick vanWaardenburg0000-1687168736
15AlbertLebbink0500501368115731

 ronde 1 gespeeld op 06-05-2019
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Tony HogerhorstFred Rienstra1-0
Paul DellemanSteffen Brouwer0-1
Elmer BoonAlbert Lebbink1-0
Jaap BrouwerErik Visser1-0
Chiel Verhagen     Jan Ravensteijn   0-1

ronde 2 gespeeld op 06-05-2019
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Tony Hogerhorst    Elmer Boon1-0
Jan RavensteijnJaap Brouwer0-1
Steffen BrouwerFred Rienstra0-1
Paul DellemanChiel Verhagen   0-1
Albert LebbinkErik Visser0-1

ronde 3 gespeeld op 13-05-2019
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Jaap BrouwerTony Hogerhorst 0-1
Jan RavensteijnElmer Boon1-0
Erik VisserChiel Verhagen1-0
Robbie Gerhardus  Eric Langedijk0-1
Jacob LangedijkPaul Delleman1-0

 ronde 4 gespeeld op 13-05-2019
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Tony Hogerhorst    Jan Ravensteijn  1-0
Elmer BoonJaap Brouwer0-1
Erik VisserEric Langedijk0-1
Chiel VerhagenJacob Langedijk 1-0
Albert LebbinkPaul Delleman0-1

ronde 5 gespeeld op 20-05-2019
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Eric LangedijkTony Hogerhorstrem
Jaap BrouwerChiel Verhagen1-0
Fred RienstraElmer Boon0-1
Albert LebbinkJacob Langedijk0-1
Paul DellemanJoop Crooy0-1
Jan Ravensteijn     Erik Visser0-1
 ronde 6 gespeeld op 20-05-2019
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Erik VisserTony Hogerhorst 0-1
Eric LangedijkJaap Brouwer1-0
Jacob Langedijk    Jan Ravensteijn1-0
Chiel VerhagenElmer Boon0-1
Joop CrooyAlbert Lebbink1-0
Fred RienstraPaul Delleman1-0

Zomertoernooi 2018, ronde 5 en 6




na ronde 6 seizoen 17/18
NrVoornaamNaam Score Gesp   W   R   V Perc ByeRating  TPR WP
01RobbieGerhardus13,543108811831186362,5
02Patrick vanWaardenburg12,553117011727170555,5
03JanRavensteijn9,06303501508153951,0
04ChielVerhagen8,052034011493149752,5
05SteffenBrouwer7,04202501438151749,5
06ErikVisser6,021015011345145451,0
07AlbertLebbink6,06204331400139651,0
08JoopCrooy4,02101501439143146,0
09Emile Okel4,04103251462128240,0
10JokeAnzion1,0000-1400140054,0
11GuylianoRadhe1,0000-1200120054,0
12FrankSchleipfenbauer   1,0000-2090209054,0
13HenkSteinhauer1,0000-1692169254,0
14Frank vdRijst1,0000-1166116654,0
15FonsLeferink1,0000-1315131554,0
16PaulDelleman1,0000-1564156454,0
17FredRienstra1,0000-1436143637,5
18TonyHogerhorst1,0000-1849184937,5

Uitslagen zomercompetitie 
ronde 5 gespeeld op 28-05-2018
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Albert LebbinkRobbie Gerhardus 0-1
Jan RavensteijnChiel Verhagen0-1
Emile OkelJoop Crooy0-1

Patrick van Waardenburgoneven

Uitslagen zomercompetitie
ronde 6 gespeeld op 28-05-2018
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Robbie GerhardusPatrick van Waardenburgrem
Chiel VerhagenEmile Okel0-1
Erik VisserJan Ravensteijn0-1
Joop CrooyAlbert Lebbink0-1

Zomertoernooi 2018, ronde 3 en 4

Ranglijst Zomertoernooi
na ronde 4 seizoen 17/18
NrVoornaamNaamScoreGesp   W    R    V PercByeRating TPR  WP   
01RobbieGerhardus9,0220010011833192729,0
02Patrick vanWaardenburg9,04301751724167220,0
03ErikVisser6,0110010011351176625,5
04JanRavensteijn6,04202501513160025,0
05SteffenBrouwer6,04202501438151519,0
06ChielVerhagen5,031023311493150125,5
07AlbertLebbink3,04103251389130226,0
08JokeAnzion1,0000-1400140024,0
09GuylianoRadhe1,0000-1200120024,0
10FrankSchleipfenbauer 1,0000-2090209024,0
11HenkSteinhauer1,0000-1692169224,0
12Frank van derRijst1,0000-1166116624,0
13FonsLeferink1,0000-1315131524,0
14PaulDelleman1,0000-1564156424,0
15JoopCrooy1,0000-1440144024,0
16Emile Okel1,0200201462110118,0
17FredRienstra1,0000-1436143613,5
18TonyHogerhorst1,0000-1849184913,5

Uitslagen 
 ronde 3 gespeeld op 21-05-2018
WitspelerZwartspeler     Uitslag
Robbie GerhardusChiel Verhagen                 1-0
Steffen BrouwerAlbert Lebbink1-0
Patrick van Waardenburg  Jan Ravensteijn  1-0

Erik Visseroneven

ronde 4 gespeeld op 28-05-2018
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Chiel VerhagenPatrick van Waardenburg  0-1
Jan RavensteijnSteffen Brouwer1-0
Albert LebbinkErik Visser0-1
Fred Rienstraextern
Tony Hogerhorst               extern