maandag 28 mei 2018

Zomertoernooi ronde 3 en 4

Ranglijst Zomertoernooi
na ronde 4 seizoen 17/18
NrVoornaamNaamScoreGesp   W    R    V PercByeRating TPR  WP   
01RobbieGerhardus9,0220010011833192729,0
02Patrick vanWaardenburg9,04301751724167220,0
03ErikVisser6,0110010011351176625,5
04JanRavensteijn6,04202501513160025,0
05SteffenBrouwer6,04202501438151519,0
06ChielVerhagen5,031023311493150125,5
07AlbertLebbink3,04103251389130226,0
08JokeAnzion1,0000-1400140024,0
09GuylianoRadhe1,0000-1200120024,0
10FrankSchleipfenbauer 1,0000-2090209024,0
11HenkSteinhauer1,0000-1692169224,0
12Frank van derRijst1,0000-1166116624,0
13FonsLeferink1,0000-1315131524,0
14PaulDelleman1,0000-1564156424,0
15JoopCrooy1,0000-1440144024,0
16Emile Okel1,0200201462110118,0
17FredRienstra1,0000-1436143613,5
18TonyHogerhorst1,0000-1849184913,5

Uitslagen 
 ronde 3 gespeeld op 21-05-2018
WitspelerZwartspeler     Uitslag
Robbie GerhardusChiel Verhagen                 1-0
Steffen BrouwerAlbert Lebbink1-0
Patrick van Waardenburg  Jan Ravensteijn  1-0

Erik Visseroneven

ronde 4 gespeeld op 28-05-2018
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Chiel VerhagenPatrick van Waardenburg  0-1
Jan RavensteijnSteffen Brouwer1-0
Albert LebbinkErik Visser0-1
Fred Rienstraextern
Tony Hogerhorst               extern

Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie posten