Eindstand Zomertoernooi

 


ranglijst zomertoernooi
na ronde 6 seizoen 21/22
NrVoornaamNaamScoreGesp WRVPercByeRatingTPRWP
01AlbertLebbink15,065 0 183 1470179752,5
02JaapBrouwer12,0632167 1553161552,5
03ChielVerhagen10,5631258 1475156152,5
04MaksymZherhevid10,5431088 1613174039,0
05JanRavensteijn6,0320167 1513172057,0
06FredRienstra5,531115011438157753,5
07RobbieGerhardus5,531115011786152052,5
08JoopCrooy4,5611425 1451139452,5
09Patrick vanWaardenburg4,5211075 1767171640,5
10Koert deGroote3,0410325 1565126958,5
11GerardVerstraete1,03003011337118849,5
12BertLammertink0,040040 1554117154,0
13ErikVisser0,0 000- 1345134540,5
14PaulDelleman0,0 000- 1548154840,5
15FrankSchleipfenbaue 0,0 000- 1624162433,0


cyclus 1 ronde 6 gespeeld op 20-06-2022
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Maksym ZherhevidAlbert Lebbink1-0
Fred RienstraJaap Brouwer0-1
Chiel VerhagenKoert de Groote1-0
Jan RavensteijnBert Lammertink1-0
Joop CrooyPatrick van Waardenburg½-½


cyclus 1 ronde 5 gespeeld op 20-06-2022
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Albert LebbinkJan Ravensteijn1-0
Maksym ZherhevidChiel Verhagen1-0
Jaap BrouwerJoop Crooy1-0
Fred RienstraKoert de Groote1-0
Bert LammertinkPatrick van Waardenburg0-1

ZOMERTOERNOOI 2022 (Stand & uitslagen)

 


Ranglijst Zomertoernooi
na ronde 4 2022
NrVoornaamNaamScoreGesp W  R  V PercByeRatingTPRWP
01AlbertLebbink12,04400100 1465191922,5
02ChielVerhagen7,5421163 1468154222,5
03JaapBrouwer6,0412150 1538151027,0
04RobbieGerhardus5,531115011786151619,0
05Maxime
4,5211075 160116309,0
06Koert deGroote3,0210150 1592145728,5
07JanRavensteijn3,01100100 1512213527,0
08JoopCrooy3,0410325 1451137121,0
09FredRienstra2,510105011431159920,5
10GerardVerstraete1,03003011337118125,0
11BertLammertink0,020020 1571108122,5
12Patrick vanWaardenburg0,0 000- 1770177021,0
13ErikVisser0,0 000- 1345134521,0
14PaulDelleman0,0 000- 1548154821,0
15FrankSchleipfenbauer0,0 000- 1624162416,5


cyclus 1 ronde 3 gespeeld op 13-06-2022
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Jaap BrouwerAlbert Lebbink0-1
Gerard VerstraeteChiel Verhagen      0-1
Koert de GrooteJoop Crooy1-0
Maxime Fred Rienstra            ½-½


cyclus 1 ronde 4 gespeeld op 13-05-2022
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Albert LebbinkKoert de Groote1-0
Chiel VerhagenJaap Brouwer½-½
Joop CrooyMaxime0-1
Robbie Gerhardus       Gerard Verstraete1-0


 

Ranglijst Zomertoernooi
na ronde 2 seizoen 2022
NrVoornaamNaamScoreGesp W R VPercByeRatingTPRWP
01AlbertLebbink6,02200100 143818913,0
02JaapBrouwer4,5211075 155317503,0
03ChielVerhagen3,0210150 145914509,0
04JanRavensteijn3,01100100 151221346,0
05JoopCrooy3,0210150 146315163,0
06RobbieGerhardus1,5201125 178513659,0
07GerardVerstraete1,0100101134511707,0
08BertLammertink0,020020 157110749,0
09FrankSchleipfenbauer0,0 000- 162416247,5
10Patrick vanWaardenburg0,0 000- 177017707,5
11ErikVisser0,0 000- 134513457,5
12FredRienstra0,0 000- 142614267,5
13PaulDelleman0,0 000- 154815487,5
14Koen deGroote0,0 000- 160016007,5


Uitslagen Zomertoernooi
 ronde 1 
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Robbie Gerhardus   Jaap Brouwer½-½
Chiel VerhagenJoop Crooy1-0
Bert LammertinkAlbert Lebbink     0-1

Uitslagen Zomertoernooi
ronde 2 
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Albert LebbinkChiel Verhagen1-0
Jaap BrouwerGerard Verstraete1-0
Jan Ravensteijn      Robbie Gerhardus1-0
Joop CrooyBert Lammertink1-0

Zomertoernooi 2019



Eindstand Zomertoernooi

na ronde 8 seizoen 18/19
NrVoornaamNaamScoreGesp. W   R   V Perc.ByeRating TPR WP
01TonyHogerhorst158710941852194763
02JaapBrouwer128602751635178366
03EricLangedijk116510921902197882
04ElmerBoon88404501599158565
05JanRavensteijn68305381509149874
06ErikVisser68305381394148767
07JacobLangedijk64301751609168359
08PaulDelleman68305381620141151
09RobbieGerhardus532016711697177668
10ChielVerhagen48206251466141572
11JoopCrooy44202501480160368
12FredRienstra46204331582150968
13Patrick vanWaardenburg22101501678151557
14AlbertLebbink27106141377126455
15SteffenBrouwer24103251415133245

ronde 7 gespeeld op 27-5-2019
WitspelerZwartspeler Uitslag  
Tony HogerhorstJoop Crooy1-0
Jaap BrouwerFred Rienstra1-0
Elmer BoonEric Langedijk0-1
Erik VisserPaul Delleman0-1
Jan RavensteijnSteffen Brouwer1-0
Chiel VerhagenRobbie Gerhardus           0-1
Patrick van Waardenburg       Albert Lebbink1-0

ronde 8 gespeeld op 27-5-2019
WitspelerZwartspeler Uitslag 
Tony Hogerhorst                     Chiel Verhagen1-0
Joop CrooyJaap Brouwer0-1
Eric LangedijkJan Ravensteijn1-0
Elmer BoonErik Visser1-0
Fred RienstraRobbie Gerhardus0-1
Paul DellemanPatrick van Waardenburg1-0
Albert LebbinkSteffen Brouwer1-0